2015


PlatzNameClubBostalWNDWeiherGesamt
1Manstein, Yannick NoahWeiherhof, GC55424587
2Wagner, Jan-Philip Homburg/Saar, GC69424688
3Werny, Fynn Katharinenhof, GC62494190
4Kiefer , FelixWeiherhof, GC63494291
5Bliem, Lennard Homburg/Saar, GC594661105
6Streit, Tim Homburg/Saar, GC665652108
7Haberer, Nielas Homburg/Saar, GC6757124
8Knabl , MaxWeiherhof, GC4949
9Dachs, FelixHomburg/Saar, GCNA