Jahreswertung


weiblich
RangNameClubEGWBostalWeihSBWNDKathHomBrutto
1Schwinn, AnnikaWeih221922223122119
2Nahtz, IngaWND28222426100
3Holletschek, MaximeWeih15171316142286
4Paulus, HannahKath10141135
männlich
RangNameClubEGWBostalWeihSBWNDKathHomBrutto
1Werny, LarsKath242523302823130
2Bliem, BenedictHOM232730162122123
3Göttert, AlexanderWND141725202525112
4Eberle, MathiasHOM24191915202424111
5Jung, LeonasSB13131516191780
6Braack, FlorianKath11101414131870
7Kirchen, LouisWeih8109141081053
7Tornes, TimWeih10111213753
9Sannicolo, EliaBos813829
10Becker, NoahEGW109928
11Jaeger, JannikSB756927
12Moreno-Stolz, DiegoSB9716
13Rinner, RobinEGW99
13Jung, JuliusSB549
15Mohr, FlorianEdel77
16Meffert, PhilippSB516
17Förch, Kimi CedricEGW44
18De Matos-Leuze, Luca-PoraKath33